Han Yeri

Known For
Acting

Popular
12.033

Birthday
1984-12-23

Place of Birth
Jecheon, North Chungcheong, South Korea

Also Known As

  • 한예리
  • 김예리
  • Han Ye-ri
  • Yeri Han
  • Ye-ri Han
  • Kim Ye-ri
  • Ye-ri Kim