Michael Uslan

Known For
Production

Popular
3.261

Birthday
1952-06-02

Place of Birth

Also Known As

  • Michael E. Uslan

Michael Uslan

Biography

Michael E. Uslan was born on December 15, 1950 in Cedar Grove, New Jersey, USA as Michael Elliot Uslan. He is a producer and writer, known for Batman Begins (2005), Batman: Mask of the Phantasm (1993) and National Treasure (2004).

Cast

crew