Daisuke Gôri

Known For
Acting

Popular
2.995

Birthday
1952-02-08

Place of Birth
Kōtō, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • Daisuke Gori
  • 郷里 大輔
  • Gōri Daisuke
  • Yoshio Nagahori
  • 長堀 芳夫
  • Nagahori Yoshio
  • Daisuke Gōri
  • ごうり だいすけ
  • Daisuke Gohri
  • Daisuke Gore
  • Daisuke Gouri
  • Daisuke Gôsato
  • Daisuke Kyôri
  • 고리 다이스케

Daisuke Gôri

Biography

Daisuke Gouri (February 8, 1952 - January 17, 2010) was a Japanese voice actor. He was affiliated with Ezaki Productions during his early career and was last affiliated with Aoni Production. He was also known under his real and former stagename Yoshio Nagahori.

Cast

crew