Severija Janušauskaitė

Known For
Acting

Popular
7.017

Birthday
1981-10-22

Place of Birth
Šiauliai, Lithuania

Also Known As

  • Северия Янушаускайте

Severija Janušauskaitė

Biography

Severija Janušauskaitė is a Lithuanian stage and film actress, occasionally performing as a singer, composer, costume designer and fashion model.