Anne Bobby

Known For
Acting

Popular
2.402

Birthday
1967-12-12

Place of Birth
Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As

  • Anne Marie Bobby

Anne Bobby

Biography

Anne Bobby was born on December 12, 1967 in Paterson, New Jersey, USA. She is an actress and writer, known for BioShock (2007), Beautiful Girls (1996) and Nightbreed (1990).