Kona Venkat

Known For
Writing

Popular
0.6

Birthday
1965-02-19

Place of Birth
Bapatla, Andhra Pradesh, India

Also Known As

  • Kona Venkat Rao
  • కోన వెంకట్

Kona Venkat

Biography

Kona Venkat is an Indian film writer, producer and director, best known for his work in Telugu cinema and Bollywood.