Jon Drever

Known For
Directing

Popular
1.052

Birthday

Place of Birth

Also Known As

  • John Drever

Jon Drever

Biography

Jon Drever is a producer and director. He co-founded Grain Media with Orlando von Einsiedel, but left the London-based production company in 2018.