Vic Armstrong

Known For
Crew

Popular
4.99

Birthday
1946-10-05

Place of Birth
Farnham Common, Buckinghamshire, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Victor Monroe Armstrong
  • Victor Armstrong
  • Victor M. Armstrong
  • Munro Armstrong

Vic Armstrong

Biography

Cast

crew