Lilly Singh

Known For
Acting

Popular
7.175

Birthday
1988-09-26

Place of Birth
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As

  • IIsuperwomanII

Lilly Singh

Biography

Lilly Singh is a Canadian YouTuber, comedian, talk show host and actress, formerly known as IISuperwomanII. In 2017, she was ranked tenth on the Forbes list of the world's highest paid YouTube stars, earning a reported $10.5 million. Singh has featured in the annual YouTube Rewind every year since 2014.