Topher Grace

Known For
Acting

Popular
16.624

Birthday
1978-07-12

Place of Birth
New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Christopher John Grace

Topher Grace

Biography

Christopher John "Topher" Grace (born July 12, 1978) is an American actor. He is best known for his portrayal of Eric Forman on the FOX sitcom That '70s Show, Eddie Brock/Venom in the Sam Raimi film Spider-Man 3, and Edwin in the 2010 film Predators.