Nidhhi Agerwal

Known For
Acting

Popular
4.444

Birthday
1993-08-17

Place of Birth
Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Also Known As

  • Nidhi Agarwal
  • Nidhhi Agarwal
  • Nidhi Agerwal
  • Nithi Agarwal

Nidhhi Agerwal

Biography

Nidhhi Agerwal is an Indian model, dancer and actress who appears in Bollywood. In 2017, she made her acting debut in the film Munna Michael.She was Yamaha Fascino Miss Diva 2014 finalist.