Vinette Robinson

Known For
Acting

Popular
7.111

Birthday
1981-01-01

Place of Birth
Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, UK

Also Known As

  • 비넷 로빈슨

Vinette Robinson

Biography

Vinette Robinson is an English actress. Her TV roles include Sherlock, Black Mirror and Doctor Who as civil rights campaigner Rosa Parks in Series 11.