Stark Sands

Known For
Acting

Popular
3.093

Birthday
1978-09-30

Place of Birth
Dallas, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • 스타크 샌츠

Stark Sands

Biography

Stark Bunker Sands is an American actor. He is known for his role as Tunny in the original Broadway cast of American Idiot, and originating the role of Charlie Price in Kinky Boots on Broadway. He is a two-time Tony Award nominee.