Athena Karkanis

Known For
Acting

Popular
19.715

Birthday
1981-05-16

Place of Birth
Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada

Also Known As

  • Athena Irena Karkanis

Athena Karkanis

Biography

Athena Karkanis (born May 16, 1981) is a Canadian television, film and voice actress. She is noted for her role as Grace Stone on Manifest.