Heather Langenkamp

Known For
Acting

Popular
10.282

Birthday
1964-07-17

Place of Birth
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Also Known As

  • Heather Langenkamp-Anderson
  • Heather Langenkamp Anderson
  • Heather L. Anderson
  • Heather Anderson