Bruce Reitherman

Known For
Acting

Popular
2.694

Birthday
1955-09-15

Place of Birth
Burbank, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Bruce Phillip Reitherman

Bruce Reitherman

Biography

Bruce Reitherman (born September 15, 1955) is an American filmmaker and former child actor.