Michael Tavera

Known For
Sound

Popular
0.6

Birthday
1961-09-24

Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Mike Tavera
  • Michael A. Tavera
  • Michael Anthony Tavera

Michael Tavera

Biography

Cast

crew