Hayley McFarland

Known For
Acting

Popular
16.309

Birthday
1991-03-29

Place of Birth
Edmond, Oklahoma, USA

Also Known As

  • Hayley MacFarland

Hayley McFarland

Biography

Hayley McFarland is an American actress, singer, and dancer.