George P. Wilbur

Known For
Acting

Popular
12.491

Birthday
1941-03-06

Place of Birth

Also Known As

  • George P. Wilber
  • George Peter Wilber
  • George Wilber
  • George Peter Wilbur
  • George Wilbur
  • Jôji Wirubâ