Vincent D'Onofrio

Known For
Acting

Popular
34.502

Birthday
1959-06-30

Place of Birth
Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Винсент Д’Онофрио
  • Βίνσεντ Ντ' Ονόφριο
  • Vincent Phillip D'Onofrio
  • 빈센트 도노프리오

Vincent D'Onofrio

Biography

Vincent D'Onofrio (born June 30, 1959) is an American actor, film producer, and singer. He first gained attention for his role in Full Metal Jacket and for his role on Law & Order: Criminal Intent.

Cast

crew