Eleanor Tomlinson

Known For
Acting

Popular
19.923

Birthday
1992-05-19

Place of Birth
London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Έλινορ Τόμλινσον
  • Έλινορ Μέι Τόμλινσον
  • 엘리너 톰린슨

Eleanor Tomlinson

Biography

Eleanor May Tomlinson (born 19 May 1992) is an English actress. She was born in London, but at a young age, she moved with her family to Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, England.