Ronit Roy

Known For
Acting

Popular
3.594

Birthday
1965-10-11

Place of Birth
Nagpur, Maharashtra, India

Also Known As

  • Ronit Bose Roy

Ronit Roy

Biography

Ronit Roy (born Ronit Bose Roy) is an Indian television and Bollywood actor, known for the roles of Dharamraj Mahiyavanshi, Rishabh Bajaj, Mihir Virani and Aparajit Deb.