Lynn Cohen

Known For
Acting

Popular
2.021

Birthday
1933-08-10

Place of Birth
Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • Lynn Harriette Kay

Lynn Cohen

Biography

An actress, known for Munich (2005), The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013) and The Cobbler (2014). She has been married to Ronald T. Cohen since June 3, 1964. She was previously married to Gilbert L. Frazen.