Devon Bostick

Known For
Acting

Popular
25.449

Birthday
1991-11-13

Place of Birth
Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As

  • Ντέβον Μπόστικ

Devon Bostick

Biography

Devon Bostick (born November 13, 1991) is a Canadian actor known for playing Rodrick Heffley in the first three Diary of a Wimpy Kid movies, the lead role of Simon in the Atom Egoyan-directed film Adoration, Brent in Saw VI, and Jasper Jordan on The CW television series The 100 from 2014 to 2017.