Yuko Minaguchi

Known For
Acting

Popular
7.549

Birthday
1966-06-26

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 知子 水口
  • Minaguchi Yuko
  • Tomoko Minaguchi
  • Minaguchi Tomoko
  • 皆口 裕子
  • Yuuko Minaguchi
  • Yûko Minaguchi
  • Yūko Minaguchi